Rogue Drone Harassment, Level 4


Last edited by JeanInkura:
Replaces old-style internal links with new pipe-split links.
Mon, 16 Oct 2017 08:49 EDT


Hostiles: Rogue Drones
Mission type: Encounter
Space type: Deadspace with Gate

Damage dealt: Explosive/ Kinetic
Recommended damage dealing: EM

Webifier/ Warp Disruptor: Elite Frigates
Extras: Conditional Spawns

Recommended Ships: Dominix, Astarte, Abaddon, Apocalypse
Difficulty: Easy
Video: Ishtar, Raven Navy Issue, Dominix, Machariel, Abaddon


No hostiles at initial gate.


1st Pocket

Upon warp in, you will find a single hostile, the Kayzum Mother Drone, which will call in reinforcements upon reaching a certain level of damage: Reinforcement Spawns will aggro your Drones.

Single Ship (70km)

1x Battleship (Kayzum Mother Drone)

1st Spawn (27- 53km)

1x Frigate (Hunter/ Silverfish Alvi)
1x Elite Frigate (Strain Render Alvi) Webifier/ Warp Disruptor
3x Cruiser (Wrecker Alvum/ Bomber Alvum)
1x Battlecruiser (Defeater Alvatis)

2nd Spawn (20- 47km)

0- 2x Frigate (Silverfish Alvi)
0- 2x Elite Frigate (Strain Render Alvi) Webifier/ Warp Disruptor
3x Cruiser (Bomber/ Destructor Alvum)
1x Battlecruiser (Defeater Alvatis)

3rd Spawn (20- 53km)

2x Frigate (Devilfish/ Silverfish Alvi)
2x Cruiser (Annihilator Alvum)
2x Battlecruiser (Crippler Alvatis)

4th Spawn (20- 55km)

1- 2x Frigate (Hunter/ Raider Alvi)
0- 1x Elite Frigate (Strain Splinter Alvi) Webifier/ Warp Disruptor
2x Cruiser (Devastator Alvum)
2x Battlecruiser (Striker Alvatis)


Acceleration gate to the next pocket is at 7km.


2nd Pocket

Single Group (19- 23km)

Auto Aggro.
1x Cruiser (Bomber Alvum)
1x Battlecruiser (Defeater Alvatis)
3x Battleship (Alvus Controller/ Swarm Preserver Alvus)

Mining
1st Pocket: 41x Veldspar asteroids (20- 60km, 889,059 Units).
2nd Pocket: 32x Veldspar asteroids (6- 19km, 279,059 Units).

Optional Approach
Stop shooting the Mother Drone and take out each spawn, this avoids getting swarmed and possibly overwhelmed by their combined DPS.
If your ship is well tanked, you may opt to finish the Mother Drone first and take out the swarm as it approaches.
The highest DPS in this Pocket comes from the Mother Drone.

Loot and Bounty
Mother Ship drops an Elite Drone AI.
Loot + Salvage: ~8.8 mil
Bounty: ~4.8 mil.


Ship Detail


QtyNameOrbit
(km)
Velocity
Max (m/s)
Shield
(hp)
Armor
(hp)
Shield & Armor ResistDPS (hp/s)
EMThKinExpEMThKinExp
2Annihilator Alvum3.84501,10040022324252--618
2Crippler Alvatis54009001,90030405060--1140
4Defeater Alvatis224008001,80030405060--1831
2Destructor Alvum3.84501,000350213141511212--
2Devastator Alvum24.34501,2004502333435354-18
1Devilfish Alvi1.55502506008182838-102-
2Hunter Alvi9.65505002006162636--29
3Silverfish Alvi1.55502255507172737--28
1Strain Render Alvi1.990017545019324455-133-
1Strain Splinter Alvi1.890015040019324455--312
2Striker Alvatis54001,0002,00030405060--4212
2Wrecker Alvum3.645090030020304050129--
24 Ships TotalAverage/ Total17,65021,500203141512083739



CategoryMissions
CategoryLevel4
Comments [Hide comments]
Comment by DanFraser
2008-06-12 16:35:34
Sometimes the spawns with the mother drone are just frigate sized drones.
Comment by XoddHil
2008-06-13 07:10:09
Dominix with omnitank (1x enam II, 4x hardener II, 2x LAR II or named) can easily tank two waves in one go in 1st pocket.

Also, the last (struct) wave didn't spawn for me.
Comment by TainaSalvaje
2008-06-25 19:03:01
I think the drones as frigate size is a bug. The names all correspond to the guide, but with frigate size markers on the HUD/Overview. They still take variable times to kill as their supposed size would suggest. I had this twice in a couple of days and saw the effect both times.
Comment by DarkRam
2008-07-09 19:19:42
I think the size of the cross has more to do with their sig radius. As far as I can tell, most drone cruisers show up with a frig sized red cross.
Comment by SheraadO
2008-07-26 06:10:42
Done this several times in a pulse apoc now, full T2 fitting apart from a navy large rep. With that + 4 hardeners, I find the best fit is a tracking enhancer II and a heatsink II, with a sensor booster and a tracking computer (tracking script) in the mids. Carry Xray or Standard (you won't need better dps to pop all the small crap) and you'll do the whole mission in about 15 minutes. Does require you pay attention and be careful with triggering the spawns one at a time.
Comment by VerinOloth
2008-07-26 20:14:36
Mission completed several times in a Hyperion.
tank= dual LAR II (1 used)
resistance = 2 x T2 explosive, 1 xT2 kin 1x T2 thermal
tanked all waves without any problems.
Comment by GhalanAmoerin
2008-07-29 01:28:45
The Kayzum Mother seems to do more DPS than all the other spawns combined. I just took her out after clearing the second reinforcement spawn. Although, one caveat... I had the "apparent" all frigate-sized spawns.
Comment by TiamatKishar
2008-08-07 01:12:16
Drones are pretty weak sauce. 2 waves are easily run in a T2 LSB raven. All waves can be triggered and tanked handily with remote rep support.
Comment by NahorNoom
2008-08-13 00:33:39
Hi guys, first comment.
I just did this mission in a Tempest - LAR II, DC II, 2x explo II, 1x kin/therm II
i triggered every spawn, killed the Kayzum, and then started working on the others.
i was actually able to turn my repper off at points, i am also close range so i was taking alot of hits. I found this mission VERY easy.
Also as Taina said, they arnt *actually* frigates, i beleive its some kind of bug, you'll notice the wrecks are named correctly, and yes, the bigger guys take longer to kill.
Comment by TheObjective
2008-08-16 12:26:53
Completed mission on full t2 tanked Drake (1x magnetic scattering, 1x heat dissipation, 1x invulnerability field, 3x LSE, 2x shield relays, 1x damage control, 3x shield purger rigs)
All 4 waves in first pocket tanked easily. No BC spawns
Comment by BenDaan
2008-08-28 06:19:51
did this one in a Dominex. 2xT2 repper 1xtherm/1xkin/2xexp hardereners.
destroyed the mother drone first and np tanking all the spawns at once
Comment by RolfSmith
2008-09-15 06:44:03
CNR with 2 x Invuln II and 1 x EM II hardener plus 2 x CN Boost Amps tanks whole spawn in first pocket. No need to stop shooting mother drone.
Comment by RamarUnio
2008-09-26 09:21:46
Mother Drone battleship became small wreck after i kill it. An Elite Drone AI in wreck. No battleships in spawns, frigates only. 2nd pocket - no loot from Drone Bunker.
Comment by VaLTrantor
2008-10-08 03:35:51
I tried it in a t1-Drake with meds 2 lse (best named) 1 invul, 1 kin, 1 exp, 1 em (gave best def with EFT/rogue drones damage profile), lows 1spr 1 damage control II (cap-stable - with 2 spr i would have had only 17 minutes..).

1st pocket I can confirm 4 spawns. Kazyum seems to inflict most damage and leaves only a small wreck.

2nd pocket is pretty easy, I suggest salvaging in mission (1 tractor , 1 salvager).
Comment by JoshuNine
2008-11-12 22:11:24
Succesfully completed in a shield-tanked Typhoon. No serious problems. Popped all the spawns in the first pocket, killed the mother ship, then droned and missiled down everything else. Second pocket didn't even light up my shields hardly.
Comment by PigBoy
2008-12-29 23:42:30
889k of veld in pocket 1. just over 3 cans worth.
Comment by ShukakuGaara
2009-01-04 00:38:43
completed in a dominix with x4 faction hardeners (thermal, kinetic and x2 explosive) and dual LAR II, x2 aux nano pumps. can tank the entire first room for a long while, plenty enough time to release your drones and sit peacefully. second pocket is easy
Comment by MikeDavout
2009-02-08 20:01:08
For the mining inclined, there are a bunch of asteroids (velspar) in the mission areas.
Comment by NeoVictus
2009-02-21 20:21:08
1,168,118 Veldspar Mined from both rooms.
Comment by KeryNysell
2009-03-21 16:01:32
I can confirm that there is ~889K of Veldspar in the first room, and ~280K in the second room ... just mined a third, different one, and got the same amounts (well, nearly, a few hundreds of units off).
Comment by WolfBiss
2009-05-05 06:14:35
Raven with 1xTHERM 1xEM 1xINVU hardener, 3 Weapon upgrades and 1 target painter: Takes 15 mins and is fairly easy.
1. Shoot mother drone, make 2 groups spawn, kill them.
2. Kill mother drone.
3. Kill the rest of the Drones (group 3 and 4)
Target painter adds >20% extra dmg on this mission. :)
Comment by MaciejSimm
2009-06-16 16:43:17
finished in an enyo with 4x t2 150mm's shootin' antimatter. After eliminating grapplers, all ships are safe to orbit at 10KM @ 1km/s - nothing should hit you (gank fit safe)
Comment by MrT
2009-08-22 15:08:10
Pocket 1: Follow the guide. Done in a T2 fitted Rokh (very easy).
Pocket 2: Done in a T2 fitted Rokh (very easy).

Bounty: 0
Mission: 2,1 mill
Loot and salvage: 5,2 mill
Total: 7,3 mill
Comment by DasRufken
2009-08-25 16:16:02
did this is a myrmidon with 2 Tech 2 MAR's, 2 meta 4 kinetic active harderners 1 meta 4 thermal and one meta 4 EXP harderner. 2 medium CCC's rigged and a bunch of tech 2 gallente drones (mediums and lights) actually surprisingly easy
Comment by McApoc
2009-10-08 04:09:37
Easy Mission, The Vargur's tractor bonuses really speed this one up.

Let your drones do the crusers in the second pocket, wilst you smoke the bs's.
Comment by CrucO
2009-10-27 17:03:21
Did this in a Sniperion.
8x 425mm Scout Accelerator cannons
2xSensor Booster II (with optimal range script)
2xTracking Computer II
Magnetic Field Stabs in lows lots.

Never got below 95% shields.
Comment by DeathPerfect
2009-11-16 10:44:06
Completed mission in a Apocalypse
7 Beam Mega Afocal Maser (haven't got t2 yet)
Cap Rechargers II x 2
kin,therm,em,exp x 1, all t2 hardners
Large named Armor rep
Heatsink II x 2
Dps was easily rep.
Easy mission
Comment by CrucO
2009-11-19 16:50:19
I think that the spawn rate is based on total damage taken for the Kayzam mother drone. I got four waves, but they all came between 90 and 33% armor. The fact that my DPS was somewhat lacking and I gave her a little bit of time to regen some shield HP (thus doing more damage to her shields) and the fact that I didn't get a spawn once I got into her structure seems to support my theory.

This time ran the mission in a T2 shield-tanked Rokh.
Comment by AsCendancy
2009-11-24 20:54:55
done in a t2 paladin:

http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=eeumWJdKwDQ
Comment by StickCult
2009-12-24 21:46:39
Ran this mission today. Spawn 1 spawned a Defeater Alvatis (battlecruiser) and a Bomber Alvum (Might be different ending such as alvatis, can't remember), which is a cruiser class, instead of the 2 battlecruisers as the report says. Spawn 2 spawned 2 Bomber Alvums, instead the 2 battlecruisers in the report. The rest was correct for that pocket.

Then in pocket 2 I had 2 Alvus Controllers and a Swarm Preserver Alvus instead of 3 Alvus Controllers.
Comment by CrucO
2010-02-24 14:05:10
Did this mission get nerfed? I haven't had a massive increase in skill points since the last time I ran it but this time it seemed ridiculously easy?
Comment by SusurrousEve
2010-03-29 00:47:01
Total drone loot:
137 Precious Alloy
110 Sheen Compound
110 Gleaming Alloy
95 Motley Compound
84 Lustering Alloy
58 Lucent Compound
43 Dark Compound
42 Plush Compound
31 Condensed Alloy
23 Glossy Compound
13 Crystal Compound
3 Opulent Compound

Refined without Scrapmetal Reprocessing skill, but high standings and Refining 5:
176,679 Tritanium
48,923 Pyerite
12,685 Mexallon
12,349 Isogen
5,433 Nocxium
66 Megacyte
445 Zydrine
6 Morphite
Comment by RentBoyUk
2010-04-06 09:50:00
I did this mission vin my tech I Raven, fitted mostly with Tech I gear. Stopped shooting the big mamma whenever a new spawn appeared. Used 5 x Hammerhead I and 5 x HobgoblinI to take out smaller ships. Pulsed the shield booster occassionally when needed. I could just about tank the damage but my shields were dropping quite quickly. I think I needed another explosive, kinetic, or thermal hardner - not sure which as I got no idea what the Rogue Drone guns are shooting. My setup is far from cap stable, but as I mentioned I could run the booster just about enough when needed.

BTW there are warp scram drones in this mission! Be careful! I didn't notice it until at the last minute - very fotunate I didn't make a mistake and aggro too much otherwise tears would have been shed. About 10 mil in loot/salvage (just sold it off).

I had:
Hi Slots
6 x XT Cruise launchers with devastator cruise missiles.
1 x Drone link aug
Low Slots
2 x Ballistic control system II
3 x Capacitor Flux Coil II

Mid Slots
1 x Explosion dampening field I
1 x non-intertial ballistic deflection field I
1 x heat dissipation I
1 x CL5 X-Large shield booster
2 x Shield Boost Amplifier I

Rigs
3 x Large Cap Control Circuit
Comment by RentBoyUk
2010-04-06 09:50:53
sorry, loaded paradise cruise missiles not devastator - d'oh
Comment by CatsCanFly
2010-04-20 08:59:52
Easy mission.
Abaddon 8xMMPEB, 3xCCC, 4xCR II, 1xHS II, 1xDC II, 1xLAR II, 1xEANM II, 1xExpl II, 1xKin II, 1xTherm II, 5xHammerhead II.
About 5 mil ISK.
I would suggest to come closer to mother drone and kill it first. If you try to shoot it from distance drones which spawn may kill yours.
Comment by TheHuffarunier1
2010-06-13 18:17:23
Completed with a Myrmidon: 2xMRRII,1xDCII, 2xAExHII,1xAThHII

Mission Comments:
- Did not use the second Armor Explosive Hardener II.
- Used Tech 1 drones, at distance and picked off mother drone armor level slowly, tacking out spawns as they spawned, continuing to decrease mother drones armor until eventual destruction.
- Drones took considerable losses, I'd suggest using only tech II drones.
- Drone mix was 2xH, 2xM, 1xL
Mission Rewards
- 1,010,000 - Reward
- 1,060,000 - Bonus

Loot:
- Structure did not drop any loot

34 x Condensed Alloy
27 x Crystal Compound
38 x Dark Compound
1 x Elite Drone AI
125 x Gleaming Alloy
20 x Glossy Compound
73 x Lucent Alloy
24 x Motley Compound
4 x Opulent Compound
49 x Plush Compound
158 x Precious Alloy
91 x Sheen Compound

Salvage:
- i have no skills, so i didn't.
Comment by GreyStorm
2010-06-28 12:11:40
Web and scram from first Frig- group one- Strain Renderer
Comment by NepSic4
2010-07-06 20:35:15
Just completed for the 5th time in a active shield tanked Maelstrom. Got the mother drone to just above structure, waited for all guns to be ready to fire, then dropped her from low armor to dead in a single volly, avoided last spawn.

Can anyone confirm that this works consistently?
Comment by JakeMcCord
2010-07-21 10:51:09
Completed this mission in a Loki, fitted with 6 x 425mm Autocannon IIs.
Comment by SerenityOne
2010-08-19 06:13:55
completed twice with a simple t2 fitted raven. could easily tank all spawns at once
Comment by AkorsuJr
2010-08-20 19:01:22
Tanked it all in faction's Dominix with 2x INLAR, 2x Exp, 1x Kin, DCII.
Comment by RaikoOsburn
2010-09-06 14:09:19
Completed in Maelstrom. 1x Invul. Field II, 1x Photon Scattering Field II and 1x Heat Disipation Field II. Very easy mission.
Comment by AndreaGriffin
2010-09-29 17:29:29
> PRO TIP: When each group spawns, FOR THE LOVE OF GOD
> stop shooting the mother drone. Otherwise you will be
> overwhelmed by drone DPS.

I'm flying a pulse apoc with 1 EM, 1 TH, 1 EANM, 1 LAR, and pulses with Scorch. I took the mother drone out right away and was able to handle all the spawns at once with no issues. Piece of cake.
Comment by InfiniteZer0
2010-12-28 22:37:58
I'd have to agree that the single Kayzum drone seems to do more dmg than all the spawns combined, not that it matters much to a rattlesnakes tank tho :)
Comment by BalsakianMcGiggles
2010-12-30 04:06:59
Completed in a 3x LSE Drake w/ 3 T1 Invun. Fields and T2 HML's (2x SPR, 2x BCU). Tank never went below 50%, though the damage was a little worry some the first wave or two. Take it slow and eliminate first few waves that come. It doesn't matter too much when the mother drone is near structure, shields started gaining HP after it went down.
Comment by ShadowBuns
2011-01-25 20:23:21
I went to 100km and then killed the mothership, you can easily snip all spawns before they reach you.
Comment by MeldedMe
2011-05-02 10:21:01
Navy Geddon, 2x exp hardener, 1x kin. Kept shooting the drone mother till it popped after reinforcements came at about 50% armor. I was surrounded by nasty drones, however, they never threatened, turned off the repper and let them shoot me just to conserve cap boosters while my hobgoblins went about their work. In the second room the battleships run right up on you, I unleashed conflag and Garde's, 1300+ DPS, they melted.
Comment by MaurriK
2011-06-02 20:08:23
Completed in Abaddon 1xeanam, 1em, 1thm, 1 lar with meta 4 guns. Drones are easy sauce and cruisers die in 1 hit.
Comment by Quind0n
2011-06-24 09:51:22
Completed in a normal Raven with 2 invus, 1 em, 1 therm T2 hardners T2 lsb and Boost amplifier. I dont have perfect skills but tanking all 4 waves at once was an easy thing. tank never went bleow 70% just killed the mother drone in one run, than killed the frigs with drones and the bigger ships with Crusie Missiles
Comment by LabiaPofells
2011-10-02 18:52:49
Did in passive t2 vaga. Kill motherdrone, kite frigs, orbit cruisers. easy.
FIT:
5 x 220mm IIs, 1 heavy II. 10mn ABII, invuln II, 2 x lse II. 3 x gryo IIs, 2 x te IIs. 2 x t1 polycarbs. (this ship is simply the best mission blitzing ship, for its cost)
Comment by AdmiralDracus
2011-11-27 03:52:59
A Dominix with Hammerhead IIs makes short worth of everything in the first pocket. Ogre IIs for the second one.
Comment by ReaveToralen
2011-12-08 12:26:10
Drake, mostly T2 fitted, passive tanked. Easy to tank even with all spawns at once.
Comment by DingoBabes
2012-01-10 00:33:21
CNR, killed Mother first. Easy.
Comment by PlenorGarlin
2012-08-23 00:12:25
Without loot, salvage was about 1,700,000
Comment by BasBoshoven
2013-02-15 13:45:13
Horible mission in time vs isk, very easy mission to finish.
-----------------------------------
Mission Ship: Scorpion Navy Issue
Omni Tank: 940 (cap stabble, lazy fittings.)
Cruise Missles: 383dps - 130km range.
Drones: 5*Hobgoblin II - 78Dps

(low damage lazy farm ship, aggro full rooms.)

Salvage Ship: Noctis
High slots: 4*Small Tractor Beam I
High slots: 4*Salvager I
Mid slots: Experimental 10MN Afterburner I
Mid slots: Experimental 10MN Microwarpdrive I
Low Slots: 3* Expanded Cargohold II
Rigs: 3* Medium Salvage Tackle I
Cargohold: 3.000m3 +-

Tractor Beam Range: 80km
-----------------------------------
Mission: Rogue Drone Harassment
Mission Time: 23 Minits
Mission LP/Bounty/Reward: 1982LP - 4M

Salvage Time: 12 Minits
Salvage Value: 4M
Comment by AbeDoo
2013-04-10 13:20:07
Infiltrator IIs attracted too much aggro in first pocket so Used Acolyte IIs. Very fast clear up of all 3 groups - Domi (Dual LAR Is) withstood the full pocket aggro with no problem.

2nd Pocket I used Acolyte IIs for the cruisers and then Praetor 1s for the 3 BSs
Comment by MishaCalifornia
2013-05-06 21:54:58
Tried the mission both ways: Once killing the spawns as they came, and second time ganking the Mother Drone right away, since she does indeed do at least double the damage of your average BS. I probably took less overall damage this way, but the spawns are really close so I got webbed and suddenly I had 18 ships orbitting me at 2-3k (untouchable by guns)... so for a minute or two it was some decent incoming damage, even with 80% resists.
Comment by MishaCalifornia
2013-05-08 11:17:27
Tried the gank the mother strategy again, this time waiting till I was within 5-10k to open fire with short ranged weapons. She went down very fast and I had time to pop almost all the cruisers that orbit at 2-3k before they became a nuisance.
Comment by JackUnderhill
2013-05-24 19:15:04
This is a very easy, fast mission for a Sacrilege. I've tanked it with a single Navy MAR and my usual BCU and painter, or when I was getting interrupted a lot, with over-tanked dual MARs (everything melted even without a BCU or two or Rage HAMs regardless). Of course, your Nightmare or whatever will be quicker, but you really won't notice much.
Comment by JeBear
2013-06-24 12:06:43
I just finished it in an Assault frigate with the fit below.

shipType : Wolf

low : 400mm Reinforced Rolled Tungsten Plates I
low : Small Armor Repairer II
low : Prototype Energized Kinetic Membrane I
low : Prototype Energized Explosive Membrane I
low : Damage Control II

med : X5 Prototype Engine Enervator
med : 1MN Afterburner II

hi : 150mm Light AutoCannon II
hi : 150mm Light AutoCannon II
hi : 150mm Light AutoCannon II
hi : 150mm Light AutoCannon II

rig : Small Auxiliary Nano Pump I
rig : Small Projectile Burst Aerator I

Was actually typing this while doing the 2nd pocket.
The Mother drone in the first pocket is tricky in an AF because you quickly become overwhelmed by all the nasties she calls.

Had to warp out once... Ran out of ammo. :(
Comment by LolesChech
2013-08-07 11:10:15
MJD is the best strategy no doubt. Just warp in, MJD, kill Mother and kill the rest, shields remained at 100% and things fell so fast I didn't even take my drones for a walk.
Comment by LabiaLabia
2013-10-13 12:00:20
1000+ dps mach with t2 800mm with pub fleet emp. I Didn't move. Shot mother drone dead, then blapped the cruisers, cleaned up frigs with drones on the way to the gate. Last room is a joke. lost maybe 5% shields from the whole mission. Maybe.
Comment by SibiusAidon
2013-12-20 20:05:59
I used a Raven with an T2 XL ASB and T2 RHML's. All six loaded with furies for the BS' and then I'll split half with precisions and half with furies for everything else. I'm actually surprised this has worked out, and it has done so quite well. I also have 2 hardeners but only 1 is effective against the damage received. I have an MJD and I only had to use it to close in on the BS.
Comment by CaptNemo
2014-02-26 18:59:23
Completed in armor tanked Vexor Navy Issue with sentry drones (Curator I). The NPCs did not even brake my shields (was in 100% shields most of the time). Very easy mission, but watch out for drone aggro and pull them in as needed. The only module I had to engage for the entire mission was my remote rep to fix some damage on my drones. :)
Comment by NalelmirAmarr
2014-07-18 17:14:42
Apocalypse T2 tank \ T1 guns
very easy... kill each spawn before killing the BS... Frigates DO NOT aggro the drones so easy kills.
Comment by InfiniteDestruction
2017-09-01 22:28:08
2 Sept 2017
Still super easy, especially if you trigger just one spawn at a time.
The salvage was about 2.7 mil ISK plus the one Elite Drone AI making it a total of 9.33 mil isk. If you are blitzing it just grab the AI and ignore the rest.
Comment by hal9k
2018-04-12 20:40:46
done in gnosis alpha clone drones took little damage and they were out start to finish

Loot elite drone AI
Salvage 3.2m
Bounties 3.3m
Valid XHTML :: Valid CSS: :: Powered by WikkaWiki